GDPR - 我们的隐私政策

个人数据保护策略保护你的个人资料,当你访问我们的website is of great importance to us. We protect your privacy and your private data. We collect, process and use your personal data in compliance with the content of these data protection provisions as well as the applicable data protection regulations, in particular the General Data Protection Regulation, the ePrivacy Regulation, the Act on the Protection of Personal Data (Act No. 101/2000 Coll. included in laws of the Czech Republic). These data protection provisions govern the personal data concerning you that we collect, process and use. We therefore ask you to read the explanations outlined below with great care.1.收集个人资料的资料下面,我们想告诉你关于我们如何收集personal data when visitors use our website. Personal data are all data that are personally relatable to you, e.g. your name, address, e-mail addresses, user behaviour. The controller pursuant to Article 4(7) of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) is company the CZECH BREWERY SYSTEM s.r.o., Kolofíkovo nábřeží 1080/30, 747 05 Opava, Czech Republis, gdpr(at)czechbrewerysystem.com. You can contact our data protection officer at e-mail address gdpr(at)czechbrewerysystem.com, or through our postal address by adding the words »Attn data protection officer«. When you contact us by e-mail or via a contact form, the data you transmit (your e-mail address, and, where applicable, your name and/or phone number) will be saved on our server in order to answer your questions. We will erase the data that accrue in this connection once it no longer becomes necessary for them to be saved, or we will restrict their processing in the event of any legal obligations existing requiring that the data be preserved. If, in the process of providing individual features as part of our offer, we rely on service providers who cooperate with us, or should we wish to use your data for advertising purposes, we will inform you in detail below of the processes involved. At the same time, we will specify the prescribed criteria concerning the time of storage of such data.2.你的权利您对我们收集的个人数据有以下权利:

  • 访问您的个人数据的权利,
  • 更正或删除个人资料的权利,
  • 限制处理个人资料的权利,
  • 对象处理您的个人数据的处理,
  • 您的个人数据可移植性的权利。
如果您对我们公司处理您的个人数据的疑虑,您还有权将投诉提出负责数据保护的监督机构。3. Collection of personal data when visiting our website当您纯粹作为信息来源访问我们的网站时,即如果您不注册、不登录或以其他方式传输任何信息,我们将只收集您的浏览器传输到我们服务器的个人数据。当您决定浏览我们的网站时,我们收集以下数据,这些数据是出于技术原因所必需的,以便显示我们的网站并确保其稳定和安全(法律依据:GDPR第6(1)条第(f)点):
  • 您设备的IP地址
  • 请求的日期和时间
  • 与格林威治标准时间(GMT)的时差
  • 请求的内容(具体页面)
  • 访问状态/HTTP状态码
  • 传输的数据量
  • 请求来自的网站
  • 浏览器类型
  • Operating system and its user interface
  • Language and version of the browser software.
除了上述数​​据外,Cookie还将在使用我们的网站时存储在您的计算机内存中。cookie是存储在硬盘驱动器上的小文本文件,并分配给您使用的浏览器,这使得某些信息能够流到将放置cookie的位置。cookie无法运行程序或将病毒传输到计算机上。它们有助于让我们的网站为您提供更多用户友好和有效的信息。使用cookie:本网站使用下面列出的cookie类型。他们的性质和功能如下:
  • 临时Cookie
  • 持久性饼干
关闭浏览器时会自动删除瞬态cookie。这组饼干尤其包括会话饼干。这些存储所谓的会话ID,可以将浏览器的各种请求分配给常见会话。它们使您的计算机能够在您的网站返回时识别。注销或关闭浏览器时,请删除会话cookie。在预定义的时间段之后,持久性cookie会自动删除,这可能因cookie而异。您可以随时删除这些cookie,以便浏览器的安全设置,然后选择“cookie删除”。您可以将浏览器设置配置为您的个人喜好,例如:拒绝第三方饼干或所有饼干。但是,我们会指出,这样做可能意味着您无法在我们的网站上使用所有功能。 We use cookies in order to identify follow-up visits in the event that you have an account on our website. Without active cookies, you will need to log on each time that you visit again.4.我们网站上的其他功能和优惠除了纯粹作为信息来源的网站外,我们还提供了各种可能对您感兴趣的服务。要利用这些,您通常需要提供额外的个人数据,我们用于提供所讨论的服务和上述数据处理原理的服务。在某些情况下,我们使用外部服务提供商来处理数据。这些提供商被美国仔细选择并订婚,必然遵循我们的指示,并定期审核。此外,我们可以在与其他合作伙伴合作时将您的个人数据转发给第三方,以提供特殊促销,竞争,结论合同或类似服务。您将在提供个人数据或通过阅读下面发现的要约的描述时,您将获得关于此过程的进一步详细信息。如果我们的服务提供商或合作伙伴位于欧洲经济区以外的国家(EEA),我们将在个人报价的描述中通知您这种情况的后果。5.有权反对或撤回对您的数据处理的同意如果您之前同意处理您的数据,您可以随时撤回此类同意。一旦您通知我们您的决定,撤回您的同意将影响您个人数据处理的合法性。如果我们处理您的个人数据是基于您的利益权衡,您有权反对处理您的个人数据。除其他事项外,如果履行与贵方的合同不需要处理,我们在下面的功能描述中对此进行了描述。在行使这种反对权时,我们要求您提供我们不以您接受的方式处理您的个人资料的理由。如果您的反对是合理的,我们将审查情况,停止或修改您的数据处理,或提供我们令人信服的合法理由继续处理数据。毋庸讳言,您可以随时撤回您对您的个人数据被处理用于广告目的和数据分析的同意。欲了解更多您的反对权,请联系:捷克酿酒系统股份有限公司,科洛夫í科沃恩ábřeží 1080/30,747 05 Opava,捷克共和国,gdpr(at)czechbrewerysystem.com188棋牌游戏中心6. Use of our webshop如果您希望通过我们的网上商店订购,您需要在填写有关您需要的个人数据的合同,以便处理您的订单。处理合同所需的强制性数据相应标记;所有其他数据都是自愿提供的。我们使用您提供的数据来处理您的订单。这也可能涉及将您的付款详细信息转发给我们的主要银行。法律依据是艺术的点(b)。6(1)(1)GDPR。您可以创建自己的意志的客户帐户,通过,我们可以将您的数据存储在未来的任何购买。在“我的帐户”下创建帐户«时,您提供的数据具有可撤销效果。所有其他数据,包括您的用户帐户,可以始终通过进入客户部分来删除。 We may also process the data you provide in order to notify you of interesting products from our range or to send you e-mails containing technical information. Commercial and tax law regulations require us to store your address, payment and order details for a period of ten years. We do, however, restrict the processing of your data after two years, i.e. your data are only used in order for us to comply with our statutory duties. To prevent any unauthorised third-party access to your personal data, in particular any stored financial data, the order process is encrypted using TLS technology.7.贝宝支付服务通过PayPal,PayPal信用或使用PayPal直接借记服务处理付款的范围内,或者 - 如果提供 - »在发票上付款«通过PayPal,我们将您的付款详情转发给Paypal(欧洲)S.àl.ET CIE,S.C.A.,22-24 Boulevard Royal,L-2449 Luxembourg(以下简称»Paypal«)。如果所选择的方法与使用PayPal的信用卡支付,到PayPal直接借记服务,或 - 如果提供 - 在发票后薪酬«通过PayPal,PayPal保留进行信用检查的权利www.paypal.com / en / webapps / mpp / ua / privacy-full?locale.x = en_gb #rannex。PayPal使用与付款违约统计可能性有关的信用检查的调查结果确定是否提供有关付款方式。信用检查可能需要概率值(所谓的分数值)。应该在信用查询的调查结果中考虑分数值,这些是基于科学接受的数学和统计过程。除此之外,计算得分值时将包括您的地址详细信息。此外,PayPal还有权将您的数据转发给其他缔约方,其中众所周知的第三方(银行,电子服务提供商,服务合作伙伴,也是审计员,分析服务,信用查询机构,营销伙伴,云服务提供商,隶属度提供者,附属提供者companies) as well as to unnamed third parties Further data privacy information, including the credit inquiry agencies used, can be found in PayPal’s privacy policy: https://www.paypal.com/us/webapps/mpp/ua/privacy-full The legal basis for this is Point (b) of Art. 6(1)(1) GDPR.8.亚马逊支付服务通过amazon pay付款时,我们首先将您的付款详情转发给amazon Payments Europe s.c.a.作为付款处理流程的一方,然后转发给amazon EU SARL、amazon Services Europe SARL和amazon Media EU SARL,这三家公司的地址均为卢森堡普拉蒂斯路5号(以下简称L 2338)»亚马逊支付«). 亚马逊支付保留进行信用检查的权利。Amazon Payments使用与支付违约的统计可能性相关的信用检查结果来确定是否提供相关的支付方法。信用检查可能包含概率值(所谓的分数值)。如果信用调查的结果中考虑了得分值,这些都是基于科学接受的数学和统计过程。除此之外,您的地址详细信息将包括在计算得分值时。此外,Amazon Payments有权将您的数据转发给第三方(银行、电子服务提供商、服务合作伙伴,但也包括审计师、分析服务、信用查询机构、营销合作伙伴、云服务提供商、重定目标提供商、附属公司)。更多的数据隐私信息,包括使用的信用查询机构,可以在Amazon Payments的隐私声明中找到:pay.Amazon.com/uk/help/201751600这方面的法律依据是第(b)条。6(1)(1)GDPR。分析服务 9.使用Google AnalyticsThis website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google lnc. (»Google«). Google Analytics uses »cookies«, which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyse how you use the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of our website is transmitted to and stored on Google’s servers in the USA. However, if IP anonymisation is activated on this website, Google will truncate your IP address within Member States of the European Union or in other signatory states to the Agreement on the European Economic Area beforehand. Only in exceptional cases will the full IP address be transmitted to a Google server in the USA and truncated there. On behalf of the operator of this website, Google will use this information to evaluate your use of the website, to create reports on website activity and to provide the website operator with further services associated with website and Internet use. The IP address transmitted by your browser in the context of Google Analytics is not merged with other Google data. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser; however, please note that if you do so you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. You can also prevent Google from collecting and processing the data generated by the cookie and relating to your use of the website (including your IP address) by downloading and installing the browser plug-in available under tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en-GB. This website uses Google Analytics with the extension »anonymizeIp()«. The IP addresses thus collected are truncated so as to eliminate any direct reference to a specific individual. To the extent that the data collected personally relate to you, such a relation will be excluded without undue delay and the personal data will be erased immediately. We use Google Analytics to analyse and regularly improve the use of our website. Using the acquired statistics, we can improve our offer to you and make the website more interesting for you as a user. As regards the exceptional cases when personal data are transferred to the USA, Google has signed up to the EU-US Privacy Shield, www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework. The legal basis for using Google Analytics is Point (f) of Article 6(1)(1) GDPR. Third-party information: Google Dublin, Google Ireland Ltd., Gordon House, Barrow Street, Dublin 4, Ireland, Fax: +353 (1) 436 1001. Terms of service: www.google.com/analytics/terms/gb.html; privacy overview: www.google.com/intl/en/analytics/learn/privacy.html; and privacy policy: www.google.de/intl/en/policies/privacy. This website furthermore uses Google Analytics to analyse across all devices the visitor flows that are carried out via a user ID. You can deactivate the cross-device analysis of your usage in your customer account at »My data«, »Personal data«.社会化媒体 10.融合YouTube视频我们在我们的在线优惠中纳入了YouTube视频,该视频在www.youtube.com保存,可以直接从我们的网站上播放。这些都已纳入»扩展数据保护模式«,即如果您不播放视频,则没有关于用户的数据被转移到YouTube。只有在播放视频时,只会传输第2节中指定的数据。这些数据的转移超出了我们的控制。当您访问网站时,youtube被通知您已访问我们网站上的相应子页面。根据本隐私政策第3条规定的数据也将被传输。无论youtube上的用户帐户是否可通过登录或者您是否没有此类用户帐户,那么就会出现这种情况。如果您登录到Google,您的数据将与您的帐户直接相关联。如果您不希望在YouTube上使用您的个人资料进行这样的协会,您将首先在激活按钮之前注销。YouTube将您的数据保存为用户配置文件,并使用它们进行广告和市场研究目的和/或定制其网站以其用户的需求。 Such an evaluation is especially undertaken (including for users that are not logged in) in order to provide needs-based advertising and to inform other social network users about your activities on our website. You have the right to object to the creation of such user profiles, but need to contact YouTube directly in order to exercise this right. Further information on the purposes and extent of the collected data and their processing by YouTube can be found in the company’s privacy policy. This privacy policy also contains information on your corresponding rights and settings options in order to protect your privacy: www.google.de/intl/en/policies/privacy Google also processes your personal data in the USA and has signed up to the EU-US Privacy Shield, www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.11.纳入谷歌地图This website uses the Google Maps service. This enables us to display interactive maps directly on our website and you to use this convenient maps feature. When you visit the website, Google is informed that you have accessed the corresponding sub-page on our website. The data specified under Section 3 of this privacy policy will also be transmitted. This occurs irrespective of whether a user account on Google is available through which you are logged on or whether you have no such user account. If you are logged on to Google, your data will be directly associated with your account. If you do not wish such an association to be made with your profile at Google, you will first need to log off before activating the button. Google saves your data as user profiles and uses them for advertising and market research purposes and/or to tailor its website to the needs of its users. Such an evaluation is especially undertaken (including for users that are not logged in) in order to provide needs-based advertising and to inform other social network users about your activities on our website. You have the right to object to the creation of such user profiles, but need to contact Google directly in order to exercise this right. Further information on the purpose and extent of the collection and processing of data by the plug-in provider can be found in the provider’s privacy policies. They also contain information on your corresponding rights and settings options in order to protect your privacy: www.google.de/intl/en/policies/privacy Google also processes your personal data in the USA and has signed up to the EU-US Privacy Shield, www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.ONLINE ADVERTISING 12.使用Google AdWords转换我们使用广告媒体服务Google AdWords在外部网站上提请注意我们的吸引力。通过引用广告活动数据,我们可以确定个人广告措施的成功。在这样做时,我们的兴趣在于向您展示感兴趣的广告,在让我们的网站设计对您的设计更有趣,并且到达公平计算广告成本。这些广告手段通过谷歌通过所谓的»广告服务器提供。为此,我们可以使用AD服务器cookie通过哪些性能指标,例如闪存广告或用户点击,用户可以测量。如果您通过谷歌广告访问我们的网站,Google AdWords将在PC上存储Cookie。这些饼干通常在30天后到期,并不旨在用于个人识别。链接到此cookie,一个唯一的cookie ID,每个放置(频率)的广告印象数,最后的印象(对查看后转换)以及退出信息(用户不想要的注意)经过更长的方式解决)通常保存。这些cookie使Google能够识别您的Internet浏览器。 Should a user visit certain pages of an Adwords customer’s website and the cookie stored on their computer has not yet expired, Google and the customer will be able to detect that the user clicked on the ad and was redirected to the page in question. Each Adwords customer is assigned a different cookie. Cookies cannot therefore be tracked via the websites of AdWords customers. We ourselves do not collect and/or process any personal data during the aforementioned advertising measures. We merely receive statistical evaluations provided by Google. On the basis of these evaluations, we can identify which of the advertising measures used are particularly effective. We do not receive any further data from the use of the advertising media and, in particular, we cannot identify the users on the basis of this information. Through the marketing tools used, your browser automatically establishes a direct connection to the Google server. As we have no control over the extent and the further use of the data which are collected by Google through the employment of this tool, the information that follows is based on our level of knowledge as it stands: By incorporating AdWords conversion, Google receives the information that you visited the respective part of our website or clicked on one of our adverts. Provided that you are registered with a service provided by Google, Google can associate the visit with your account. Even if you are not registered with Google or have not logged in, it is possible that the provider will learn and store your IP address. There are several ways for you to prevent participation in this tracking process:
  • 通过根据抑制第三方cookie来调整浏览器软件,特别是 - 通过抑制第三方cookie,您不会收到任何第三方广告;
  • 通过将浏览器设置为阻止来自域的Cookie来禁用转换跟踪Cookie»www.googleadservices.com«, www.google.com/settings/ads,这将导致在删除Cookie时删除此设置;
  • 通过停用提供者的兴趣广告,他们通过转到Www.aboutads.info/Choices的链接签署了»关于广告«自我监管活动,虽然如果删除Cookie,则删除此设置将被删除;
  • 通过将Firefox,Internet Explorer或Google Chrome浏览器永久禁用Cookie,通过转到Www.google.com/settings/ads/plugin。我们希望指出,可能导致您无法使用此优惠的所有功能。
处理您的数据的法律依据是第(f)条。6(1)(1)GDPR。有关谷歌数据隐私的更多信息,请访问:policies.Google.com/privacy?hl=en和services.Google.com/sitestats/en.html。或者,您也可以访问网络广告倡议(NAI)网站www.networkadvertising.org. 谷歌已经签署了欧盟-美国隐私保护计划,www.privacyshield.gov/EU-US-Framework.13.再营销In addition to Adwords Conversion, we use the Google Remarketing application. This is a process through which we aim to approach you again. The application allows you to see our adverts after visiting our website as you continue to use the Internet. This is done through cookies stored in your browser through which your usage behaviour when visiting various websites is recorded and evaluated by Google. In this way, Google is able to detect the last visit you made to our website. According to Google, none of the personal data concerning you that are collected during the remarketing process, and which may potentially be stored by Google, is merged with other data. In particular, pseudonymisation is used in remarketing, according to Google.
  • 科洛夫í科沃恩ábřeží 1080/3074705奥帕瓦,捷克共和国
  • info@czechbrewerysystem.com
  • +420-735-176-071
  • +420-732-217-950
188棋牌游戏中心捷克酿酒系统股份有限公司。- Production of breweries, small craft breweries, micro breweries, fermentation tanks and all professional beer production equipment. Technologies for production of fruit alcoholic beverages -苹果汁。欧洲优质材料,捷克配备保修。

新闻稿订阅

注册您的商业新闻和技术信息,了解我们的产品和服务。金宝博彩票

keyboard_arrow_up.